Invitasjon
Program
Påmeldte
Praktisk info
Påmeldte


Liste over påmeldte:
Totalt antall: 50

NavnBedrift/virksomhetPostnr./stedPåmeldingstid
Asbøl, OddnyFylkesmannen i Troms, Landbruksavdelingen2307 Hamar04.10.10 15:57:29
Aune, Arnt EgilAune Transport AS - entreprenør.7387 Singsås.25.10.10 13:03:01
Barsch, NilsSjyvollen Gård8289 Våg12.10.10 20:59:05
Bull-Tornøe, Alf OleVindafjord kommune, Eining Landbruk5585 Sandeid05.10.10 09:59:05
By, BerntStordalen Kalkun DA7170 Åfjord15.09.10 12:40:55
Dæhlin, Even2436 Våler i Solør26.10.10 09:45:45
Flatvad, KnutGardbrukar6612 GRØA25.10.10 12:58:45
Folstad, Eilif PederMjølk- og kjøttproduksjon7290 Støren19.10.10 12:28:41
Garpestad, Halvarjordbruk4340 Bryne23.09.10 13:49:59
Gjerdrum, Gudmund2436 Våler i Solør26.10.10 11:03:13
Gjersvold, Viktor8860 Tjøtta30.09.10 20:40:51
Granmo, Geir MortenMidtre Gauldal kommune7290 STØREN29.09.10 10:56:20
Grenne, HelgeMidtre Gauldal kommune7290 Støren29.09.10 10:57:32
Gåsemyr, LarsSamdrift/Jordbruk6826 Byrkjelo22.10.10 10:44:48
Heidsve, MatsLesja kommune2665 Lesja08.10.10 14:07:55
Hellesø, HelgaNLR Rogaland4353 Klepp st 01.10.10 12:27:00
Hetland, HaraldHaugaland Landbruksrådgjeving5588 Ølen06.10.10 10:16:55
Hjertø, Odd SveinSteigen kommune8283 Leinesfjord13.10.10 11:52:57
Kjernli, Jo Steinarselvstendig2651 Østre Gausdal18.10.10 14:56:58
Kjølen, John2270 Flisa26.10.10 09:49:58
Lagethon, ErikLandbrukskontoret i Lillehammer-regionen2651 Østre Gausdal18.10.10 14:50:37
Lestum, Jo TerjeFabLab Høylandet AS7977 Høylandet25.10.10 23:09:40
Lynum, IngeInge Lynum8289 Våg13.10.10 11:57:43
Mørreaunet, FrodeStordalen Samdrift DA7170 Åfjord15.09.10 12:43:38
Nærland, TorfinnKlepp Rekneskapslag4353 KLEPP STASJON11.10.10 09:42:31
Oltedal, Einar BjørnØksnevad videregående skole4352 Kleppe25.10.10 23:16:54
Paulsen, GeirTime kommune4340 Bryne06.10.10 11:36:25
Romstad, JohanSvineprodusent7977 Høylandet26.10.10 19:07:36
Rydland, Larsbonde5419 Fitjar08.10.10 08:57:03
Rødne, ReidarEtne kommune5591 Etne27.10.10 15:20:21
Shokoohi Nia, VahidDag Sæther7985 Foldereid27.10.10 09:39:59
Sivertsen, KnutSaur, 8283 Leinesfjord8289 Våg12.10.10 21:09:54
Slåttøy, John7980 Terråk28.10.10 09:04:39
Stafsnes, GauteBøvika Samdrift8289 Våg15.10.10 13:09:49
Staurbakk, BeritSteigen kommune8283 Leinesfjord13.10.10 11:05:17
Steinsholt, Arne Olav3901 Porsgrunn 02.11.10 10:22:42
Stranden, Jostein7110 Fevåg27.09.10 06:45:47
Svela, BjørnKlepp kommune4558 KLEPPE13.10.10 08:50:34
Sylte, ole asmundVestsida biff og mjølk2634 FÅVANG06.10.10 14:17:28
Sæther, Dagbiodiversity development landbruk7985 Foldereid24.09.10 10:17:29
Tjentland, SigmundÅrdal Bio AS4137 Årdal01.10.10 10:07:45
Tordhol, Bjørn MagnusLesja kommune (Lesja kommune)2665 Lesja08.10.10 14:12:40
Velle, PetterBonde, økologisk mjelkeproduksjon6220 Straumgjerde27.09.10 09:15:22
Vestersjø, OlafÅrdal Bio AS4137 Årdal01.10.10 10:06:14
Viland, EgilBonde4362 Vigrestad24.09.10 12:17:59
Vingelen, ErlendHugaas Rugeri AS, Hugaas Biogass7232 Lundamo26.10.10 14:12:20
Vorkinn, MartinLesja kommune2665 Lesja08.10.10 14:09:31
Vårlid, ElisabethKlepp kommune4358 Kleppe14.10.10 09:07:13
Ystad, ÅgeTydal kommune7590 Tydal01.10.10 11:18:49
Østrem, StåleMelkeproduksjon4340 Bryne23.09.10 16:12:34
Fosen Næringshage Norsk Lanbruksrådgivning